County Highpoint FRL


State Completions by State

Many county highpointers have not yet created accounts for automated tracking of their ascents. Their state-based Front Runner List records are available within the latest manually-updated FRL.


State Completions by State

RI62F Lobdell, E Jones, C Jones, K Jones, B Packard, S Surgent, M Schwartz, B Schwab, R Everett, T Robbins, C Zerphey, R Wallen, C Young, C Clark, B Connelly, D Ellsworth, S Miller, D Gilliland, D Dean, D Dunham, L Wexler, J Hasch, J Dayton, S Cockrell, M Schneider, R Courtney, T Pomeroy, B Carl, B Jacobs, A Helman, C Gilsdorf, B Lostracco, A Bickford, J Carlson, M Vadeboncoeur, D Montgomery, E Wandall, J Laverdure, D Darby, C Willis, R Berard, R Heselbarth, M Dunn, M St. Pierre, E Potashnik, A Feldman, R Oestreicher, A Bernier, D Covill, B Covill, W Snyder, J Wymore, P Wymore, W Townes, R Aschbrenner, K Oeser, V Wagner, O Retemeyer, J Retemeyer, D Olson, J Rossman, A Leger
CT51L Wexler, F Lobdell, B Packard, E Jones, K Jones, C Jones, K Jones, B Schwab, T Robbins, R Everett, C Zerphey, P Wymore, D Ellsworth, C Young, B Connelly, C Gilsdorf, S Surgent, M Schneider, A Bouchard, D Dean, J Hasch, S Cockrell, D Dunham, B Jacobs, A Helman, O Retemeyer, J Retemeyer, B Lostracco, R Wallen, A Bickford, B Carl, J Laverdure, D Darby, D Schwarting, M St. Pierre, M Dunn, S Miller, M Schwartz, S MacQuarrie, R Oestreicher, A Bernier, B Covill, D Covill, D Baxter, R Aschbrenner, J Wymore, K Oeser, V Wagner, J Bielli, W Snyder, D Olson
NV41A Martin, B Packard, G MacLeod, J Vitz, B Martin, A Helman, E Earl, S Surgent, C Winger, D Poulin, D Molen, G Roach, J Bishop, B Sumner, B Burd, A Jantz, V Henney, S Wyman-Henney, J ODonnell, J Wymore, C Kamholz, K Reck, E Kassan, D Welty, K Dinwiddie, P Thornley, G Meeker, D Porter, J Retemeyer, T Gergen, G Pennington, J Nuernberger, M Horbal, B McCarty, G Gerlach, S Greco, M Christiansen, J Del Grosso, S Wilcox, S Grant, J Brewster
MA34F Lobdell, B Packard, T Robbins, R Everett, D Ellsworth, C Zerphey, L Wexler, S Cockrell, R Wallen, M Schneider, K Jones, B Whitney, S Miller, B Lostracco, A Helman, D Schwarting, J Retemeyer, B Schwab, D Dean, J Hasch, C Gilsdorf, W Snyder, W Snyder, R Berard, B Covill, D Covill, A Bernier, S Brown, M Schwartz, R Aschbrenner, K Oeser, E Potashnik, M Dunn, D Dunham
AZ33B Martin, S Martin, M Nichols, F Lobdell, J Vitz, K Jones, K Jones, C Jones, G MacLeod, G Roach, C Winger, B Jacobs, R Wallen, E Earl, A Helman, D Covill, B Packard, S Surgent, D Molen, J Retemeyer, J Wymore, M Knight, E Jones, A Martin, D Poulin, S Peavy, C Gilsdorf, T Gergen, B Bolton, J Nuernberger, J Dolan, B Nichalson, E Kassan
UT30B Martin, J Vitz, G Roach, E Earl, G MacLeod, A Helman, B Knorr, D Molen, D Poulin, D Millsap, B Packard, B Schwab, E Jones, C Jones, A Martin, B Frankle, L Sorenson, K Jones, B Sorenson, W Wright, K Mallory, J Wymore, L Christiansen, T Gergen, A Jantz, J Retemeyer, D Knezek, C Winger, J Geurts, S Grant
VT30B Packard, F Lobdell, T Robbins, R Everett, B Schwab, M Schwartz, C Young, C Zerphey, B Connelly, A Martin, R Wallen, S Cockrell, L Wexler, K Jones, K Jones, D Dunham, A Helman, T Massoth, T John, P Barr, M Dunn, D Covill, B Covill, A Bickford, J Wymore, B Lostracco, K Oeser, J Laverdure, D Huber, A Bernier
NH27F Lobdell, T Robbins, M Schwartz, C Young, R Everett, D Ellsworth, B Schwab, R Wallen, C Zerphey, C Clark, T John, S Cockrell, L Wexler, K Jones, K Jones, S Brown, A Helman, T Massoth, D Dean, B Lostracco, M Dunn, D Covill, B Covill, K Oeser, B Packard, A Bernier, D Dunham
CO19B Covill, B Martin, S Mueller, J Mitchler, B Packard, C Winger, K Mallory, T Gergen, D Olson, A Helman, D Pellegrini, G Roach, R Allen, L Bracy, S Personett, C Gilsdorf, J Wymore, P Thornley, D Covill
ME16F Lobdell, B Packard, C Zerphey, B Schwab, M Schwartz, S Cockrell, R Wallen, K Jones, B Lostracco, L Wexler, B Covill, D Covill, C Young, K Oeser, D Dunham, A Bernier
NJ16F Lobdell, C Zerphey, R Everett, T Robbins, B Packard, S Cockrell, L Wexler, J Loring, E Wandall, M Schwartz, B Lostracco, B Schwab, J Laverdure, D Melton, K Oeser, D Baxter
DE14M Schwartz, C Zerphey, F Lobdell, C Clark, B Packard, L Wexler, E Wandall, F Anderson, D Darby, B Schwab, B Lostracco, S Miller, J Jackson, D Dean
CA11B Packard, K Jones, J Sarna, F Johnson, D Baxter, J Retemeyer, B Burd, E Geissinger, J Wymore, S Johnson, G Meeker
NM11G Roach, A Martin, B Packard, B Martin, J Wymore, A Helman, M Nichols, E Earl, S Surgent, K Jones, D Covill
OR11B Packard, B Schwab, A Helman, D Poulin, K Jones, B Bolton, R Jenkins, E Earl, B Frankle, J Wymore, C Willis
WA11J Roper, B Packard, A Helman, D Gilliland, C Willis, E Earl, D Poulin, T DeRoo, B Bolton, P Michelson, A Boos
NY8B Packard, F Lobdell, B Schwab, C Zerphey, B Lostracco, M Schwartz, J Wiley, J Laverdure
HI8B Packard, D Nelsen, J Mitchler, D Gilliland, A Helman, R Jenkins, B Burd, D Covill
IL7J Mann, D Ellsworth, J Mitchler, B Schwab, J Carlson, T Worth, D Melton
MD6M Schwartz, C Zerphey, B Schwab, B Lostracco, B Packard, J Potkay
ID6K Jones, B Packard, D Poulin, A Helman, C Anderson, T Wofford
PA6C Zerphey, B Schwab, F Lobdell, B Packard, B Lostracco, M Schwartz
ND5J Wymore, P Wymore, B Packard, B Martin, B Schwab
KS5B Martin, B Schwab, B Packard, D Melton, D Ellsworth
WV5B Packard, C Zerphey, B Schwab, F Lobdell, M Schwartz
WI4B Schwab, J Wymore, D Ellsworth, G Sexauer
WY4B Packard, J Wymore, A Helman, E Earl
IN4B Schwab, D Ellsworth, J Carlson, D Melton
IA4B Schwab, D Ellsworth, J Carlson, D Melton
SD4B Martin, B Schwab, B Packard, D Ellsworth
OK3B Packard, D Melton, D Dean
SC3M Schwartz, C Zerphey, T Layton
MO3B Schwab, D Ellsworth, D Melton
NE3B Martin, B Packard, B Schwab
MN2B Schwab, D Ellsworth
MT2B Packard, A Helman
OH2B Schwab, B Lostracco
TN2A Oeser, K Oeser
VA2C Zerphey, B Schwab
AL2K Williamson, B Jacobs
AR2D Melton, D Dean
GA1K Williamson
MI1B Schwab
NC1C Zerphey


main FRL page graphic home page