County Highpoint FRL


Partial State Completions

Many county highpointers have not yet created accounts for automated tracking of their ascents. Their state-based Front Runner List records are available within the latest manually-updated FRL.


Partial State Completions
       - Up to 12 partial completions are displayed.

AL6742-K Oeser, 39-A Oeser, 38-A Oeser, 34-R Everett, 29-B Schwab, 29-D Stewart, 28-T Robbins, 26-D Dean, 25-R Tagliapietra, 25-B Packard, 24-F Lobdell, 22-M Schwartz
AK297-D Covill, 5-G Roach, 5-G Slayden, 4-B Packard, 4-J Mitchler, 4-E Earl, 3-D Ellsworth, 3-J Wymore, 2-S Mueller
AZ1514-E Noel, 14-A Boos, 14-N Boswell, 13-S Walstra, 13-B Lakin, 13-D Sanger, 12-D Baxter, 12-A Jantz, 12-B Schwab, 12-J Graham, 11-K Oeser, 11-D Dodge
AR7553-B Lostracco, 47-B Schwab, 33-V Wagner, 32-K Oeser, 30-B Packard, 23-D Stewart, 22-B Martin, 20-J Wymore, 19-M Schwartz, 18-D Olson, 17-R Courtney, 16-A Martin
CA5857-S Walstra, 57-A Kirmse, 57-C King, 57-B Sumner, 56-D Sanger, 56-M Sierra, 55-W Peters, 55-A Jantz, 54-J Vitz, 54-S Greco, 53-G MacLeod, 53-P Maurer
CO6455-B Kalet, 54-R Tagliapietra, 54-V Kloster, 53-J Brooks, 50-B Schwab, 50-J Graham, 50-B Lakin, 49-T Worth, 48-S Crawford, 45-K Jones, 45-T Cope, 44-J Vitz
CT87-C Clark, 7-M Dow, 6-J Dayton, 6-E Earl, 6-B Lakin, 6-A Leger, 6-J Rossman, 6-E Potashnik, 5-A Olivari, 5-A Feldman, 5-A Oeser, 5-B Oeser
DE32-R Tagliapietra, 2-J Mitchler, 2-N Brennen, 2-J Potkay, 2-W Musser, 2-J Laverdure, 2-W Snyder, 2-J Carlson
FL6766-J Jackson, 56-B Schwab, 47-B Jacobs, 44-W Musser, 43-A Karr, 40-F Lobdell, 40-D Ellsworth, 40-D Dean, 36-B Lostracco, 33-M Schwartz, 32-J Carlson, 31-J Retemeyer
GA159125-B Schwab, 123-J Jackson, 69-K Oeser, 59-J Mann, 59-F Lobdell, 52-D Dean, 51-M Schwartz, 47-A Karr, 44-T Layton, 43-R Everett, 43-W Musser, 42-A Oeser
HI54-P Barr, 4-A Bernier, 3-G Roach, 3-M Schwartz, 3-M French, 3-K Jones, 3-K Jones, 3-E Jones, 3-J Retemeyer, 3-K Oeser, 3-P Thornley, 3-S Grant
ID4443-J Wymore, 43-T Rowe, 39-D Molen, 33-B Bolton, 32-E Earl, 29-B Martin, 29-R Irvine, 28-J Vitz, 20-E Jones, 20-C Jones, 20-B Metz, 18-B Knorr
IL102101-V Wagner, 67-D Dean, 46-B Martin, 45-K Oeser, 31-A Oeser, 28-R Tagliapietra, 28-T Owen, 27-J Wymore, 27-T Cope, 25-A Oeser, 23-K Williamson, 22-M Schwartz
IN9241-W Snyder, 36-B Martin, 27-J Wiley, 25-J Retemeyer, 24-V Wagner, 24-D Dean, 20-B Packard, 18-M Schwartz, 18-R Oestreicher, 16-J Mann, 16-B Lostracco, 12-K Oeser
IA9998-V Wagner, 61-D Dean, 52-K Williamson, 37-G Sexauer, 21-D Olson, 20-R Wallen, 20-J Hasch, 18-J Mitchler, 16-F Lobdell, 16-K Oeser, 13-M Schwartz, 12-D Covill
KS10587-D Dean, 40-R Stevenson, 36-J Mitchler, 32-D Olson, 24-V Wagner, 24-J Carlson, 22-D Covill, 16-V Kloster, 15-K Oeser, 14-B Jacobs, 12-S Surgent, 11-R Oestreicher
KY120109-K Oeser, 97-B Lostracco, 94-A Oeser, 88-A Oeser, 87-B Schwab, 58-D Melton, 44-J Carlson, 29-V Wagner, 23-B Oeser, 22-J Mann, 21-W Musser, 17-D Ellsworth
LA6442-D Melton, 28-B Martin, 13-B Jacobs, 13-B Lostracco, 11-B Packard, 11-K Ellzey, 10-B Schwab, 10-R Courtney, 9-S Surgent, 8-R Everett, 8-T Robbins, 8-F Lobdell
ME1614-M Dunn, 14-K Sherlock, 14-J Laverdure, 14-D Ellsworth, 13-W Snyder, 12-T Robbins, 11-A Helman, 11-D Dean, 11-C Gilsdorf, 10-M St. Pierre, 10-J Wymore, 10-J Wiley
MD2423-C Clark, 23-F Lobdell, 23-D Olson, 22-D Huber, 21-D Dean, 21-E Wandall, 19-S Miller, 17-R Wallen, 17-L Wexler, 15-J Doyle, 14-W Townes, 13-S Surgent
MA1413-C Young, 13-A Bickford, 13-D Darby, 13-J Wymore, 12-B Carl, 12-M St. Pierre, 12-A Feldman, 12-S MacQuarrie, 11-V Wagner, 11-J Tinkham, 11-A Leger, 11-J ODonnell
MI8382-B Lostracco, 46-P Michelson, 36-J Carlson, 20-B Martin, 20-S Miller, 19-J Hasch, 18-W Musser, 16-M Schwartz, 16-B Packard, 16-D Harris, 15-D Stewart, 14-A Hatzos
MN8749-R Wallen, 47-B Packard, 42-D Olson, 36-W Roberg, 36-J Carlson, 26-M Schwartz, 24-K Oeser, 22-G Sexauer, 19-D Dean, 18-F Lobdell, 18-J Hasch, 17-L Newman
MS8260-B Martin, 26-D Melton, 25-T Owen, 24-B Jacobs, 19-D Dean, 17-K Oeser, 16-B Packard, 16-M Schwartz, 15-B Lostracco, 14-D Stewart, 13-F Lobdell, 13-J Carlson
MO115114-V Wagner, 110-B Packard, 102-B Martin, 91-J Carlson, 83-D Dean, 46-B Royer, 45-D Covill, 27-R Oestreicher, 27-D Olson, 19-C Zerphey, 19-K Oeser, 19-D Stewart
MT5648-J Wymore, 37-E Earl, 35-T Worth, 26-G Carlson, 23-B Brekhus, 23-J Brekhus, 23-c lockridge, 23-R Irvine, 23-D Lennon, 23-K Jones, 22-B Brekhus, 21-D Poulin
NE9370-D Ellsworth, 65-J Carlson, 42-V Wagner, 34-D Olson, 30-J Fuerst, 20-J Mitchler, 19-D Covill, 17-G Sexauer, 16-J Wymore, 16-S Surgent, 14-V Kloster, 13-Z Michek
NV1716-A Sandorff, 16-S Peavy, 15-F Johnson, 15-R Moe, 15-D Covill, 15-w vennum, 15-P Garry, 15-D Sanger, 15-J Kohn, 14-B Jacobs, 14-B Kalet, 14-R Wilson
NH109-B Connelly, 9-M Vadeboncoeur, 9-J Laverdure, 9-D Darby, 9-R Aschbrenner, 9-C Lumens, 9-N Goumas, 9-W Townes, 9-J Rossman, 9-J Wymore, 9-J Tinkham, 9-S Blanchette
NJ2120-M Waltz, 19-V Kloster, 17-S Miller, 15-J Dayton, 14-D Huber, 13-G Slayden, 12-J Crabtree, 11-D Olson, 11-P Wymore, 11-J Bielli, 10-E Koppel, 10-J Jackson
NM3332-C Winger, 29-J Shiver, 29-B Covill, 28-J Vitz, 26-K Mallory, 25-J Mitchler, 25-D Poulin, 22-D Olson, 21-C Gilsdorf, 19-B Kalet, 19-D Ellsworth, 18-D Wenner
NY6260-S Miller, 52-L Wexler, 52-J Schmid, 47-G Saltsman, 36-A Bernier, 35-J Bielli, 31-A Bickford, 30-G Slayden, 25-D Dunham, 25-C Young, 25-C Post, 24-M Dunn
NC10099-T Layton, 89-F Lobdell, 83-V Kloster, 80-S Dillmore, 68-D Dean, 67-S Miller, 65-J Jackson, 49-B Schwab, 43-K Oeser, 41-R Tagliapietra, 37-A Oeser, 35-T Pomeroy
ND5339-D Ellsworth, 21-J Zaharia, 20-R Irvine, 19-G Sexauer, 18-D Covill, 11-K Oeser, 9-B Brekhus, 9-J Brekhus, 9-B Brekhus, 7-E Earl, 7-D Fowler, 6-M Schwartz
OH8849-R Oestreicher, 46-M Schwartz, 46-V Wagner, 43-R Everett, 42-S Traci, 37-J Hasch, 31-W Snyder, 27-B Packard, 20-W Musser, 18-S Miller, 17-R Wallen, 17-D Dean
OK7776-B Martin, 68-D Olson, 67-B Schwab, 58-J Wymore, 27-J Retemeyer, 24-R Oestreicher, 21-J Carlson, 17-P Thornley, 17-W Musser, 16-S Surgent, 16-A Martin, 14-V Kloster
OR3635-D Nelsen, 34-D Molen, 33-j carr, 29-J Retemeyer, 29-C Morris, 28-S Grant, 27-E Jones, 27-E Thornton, 26-J Vitz, 26-B Simonds, 25-T DeRoo, 24-R Everett
PA6749-R Oestreicher, 46-B Hitz, 45-E Wandall, 44-C Clark, 42-A Bernier, 39-D Melton, 34-S Miller, 32-J Laverdure, 30-W Snyder, 24-L Wexler, 23-B Swift, 21-J Wymore
RI54-J Mitchler, 4-N Goumas, 4-A Oeser, 4-B Oeser, 3-A Oeser, 3-D Schwarting, 3-L Newman, 3-S Taylor, 3-J Jackson, 3-J Wiley, 2-C Kubicek, 2-E Earl
SC4644-R Tagliapietra, 41-J Jackson, 30-B Schwab, 28-F Lobdell, 26-K Oeser, 24-A Oeser, 24-D Dean, 21-R Gabany, 20-A Oeser, 15-S Miller, 15-V Kloster, 15-B Oeser
SD6633-J Carlson, 21-D Olson, 21-K Oeser, 20-K Williamson, 19-J Mitchler, 19-G Sexauer, 16-R Tagliapietra, 16-C Zerphey, 12-C Young, 12-D Covill, 11-A Oeser, 10-R Wallen
TN9585-A Oeser, 83-D Melton, 71-M Beavers, 68-D Dean, 65-J Mann, 65-T Owen, 64-B Schwab, 58-K Williamson, 47-B Packard, 42-D Ellsworth, 38-F Lobdell, 32-J Carlson
TX254243-B Lostracco, 208-B Martin, 130-B Jacobs, 116-S Surgent, 107-B Packard, 95-D Olson, 63-B Schwab, 59-D Melton, 48-J Garner, 41-D Covill, 29-B McCarty, 27-J Jackson
UT2927-T Foutz, 27-K Reed, 26-D Covill, 26-A Despain, 25-M Nichols, 25-T Reed, 24-G Bronder, 24-P Gram, 23-J Zwang, 23-A Sharp, 23-J Sartin, 23-E Kassan
VT1412-J Martin, 12-S Miller, 12-R Tagliapietra, 12-J Tinkham, 12-R Aschbrenner, 11-T Wheeler, 11-C Lumens, 10-D Hathaway, 10-M St. Pierre, 10-C Percy, 9-M Vadeboncoeur, 9-C Gilsdorf
VA133122-M Schwartz, 119-F Lobdell, 66-B Lostracco, 62-s ashby, 61-W Waller, 60-C Clark, 57-W Townes, 56-K Oeser, 54-R Shortt, 51-C King, 49-B Packard, 47-A Oeser
WA3938-E Geissinger, 37-S Frink, 37-J Wymore, 35-G Slayden, 35-K Jones, 34-K Russell, 31-D Molen, 31-E Noel, 29-A Hladecek, 28-K Akerman, 28-S Montgomery, 27-R Everett
WV5554-B Lostracco, 35-R Oestreicher, 26-K Oeser, 21-A Oeser, 19-A Oeser, 18-R Shortt, 16-J Wymore, 16-A Hollis, 15-D Olson, 14-s ashby, 13-R Tagliapietra, 12-M Harmon
WI7261-J Carlson, 45-B Wood, 43-M Michek, 43-P Michek, 43-Z Michek, 43-A Michek, 41-J Mitchler, 34-J Mann, 32-C Zerphey, 29-P Specht, 27-R Everett, 27-T Robbins
WY2322-D Covill, 22-C Gilsdorf, 21-K Williamson, 19-J Mitchler, 18-T Worth, 17-D Ellsworth, 16-D Olson, 15-B Kalet, 14-C Winger, 14-D Poulin, 13-G Roach, 13-J Carlson


main FRL page graphic home page