County Highpoint FRL


Ubiquity ["all-over-the-map"] Front Runner List Categories


Contiguous 48 States Unclimbed Link Count
       - maximum of 25 counties to display

Parentheses indicate, respectively, the link's single climbed and most remote unclimbed county.

6   Ken Oeser   (Hopkins-TX to Archer-TX)
7   Jeremy Fuerst   (Baraga-MI to Alpena-MI)
7   Andy Martin   (Forsyth-GA to Crisp-GA)
7   Bob Packard   (Natchitoches-LA to Saint Charles-LA)
7   Bob Schwab   (Fayette-TX to Willacy-TX)
8   Dennis Stewart   (Travis-TX to Willacy-TX)
8   Jim Retemeyer   (Baraga-MI to Alcona-MI)
8   Annette Oeser   (Carson-TX to Shackelford-TX)
8   John Mitchler   (Bedford-VA to Craven-NC)
8   Dick Ellsworth   (Fauquier-VA to Pasquotank-NC)
9   Alexandra Oeser   (Greene-MO to Richardson-NE)
9   Dave Covill   (Wicomico-MD to Craven-NC)
9   Charles Zerphey   (Crane-TX to Willacy-TX)
9   Jobe Wymore   (Harrison-TX to Calhoun-TX)
9   Roxanne Everett   (Natchitoches-LA to Calhoun-TX)
9   Fred Lobdell   (Brewster-TX to Willacy-TX)
9   Josh Carlson   (Brewster-TX to Willacy-TX)
9   Douglas Harris   (Brewster-TX to Willacy-TX)

10   Ron Tagliapietra   (Bienville-LA to Calhoun-TX)
10   Chris Gilsdorf   (Bienville-LA to Calhoun-TX)
10   Michael Schwartz   (Bienville-LA to Calhoun-TX)
10   Roy Wallen   (Montgomery-TX to Cameron-TX)
10   Doug Melton   (Pendleton-WV to Craven-NC)
10   Patrick Thornley   (Grayson-VA to Craven-NC)
10   Laura Newman   (Grayson-VA to Craven-NC)
10   Vince Kloster   (Cuyahoga-OH to Huron-MI)
10   Alan Bernier   (Barry-MO to Brown-KS)
11   Ben Lostracco   (Wallace-KS to Brown-KS)
11   Tom Cope   (Price-WI to Iosco-MI)
11   Seth Retemeyer   (New Castle-DE to Onslow-NC)
11   Steve Walstra   (Culberson-TX to Willacy-TX)
11   Craig Willis   (Culberson-TX to Willacy-TX)
11   Trapper Robbins   (Culberson-TX to Willacy-TX)
11   Mick Dunn   (Culberson-TX to Willacy-TX)
11   Denis Dean   (Culberson-TX to Willacy-TX)
11   John Wiley   (Culberson-TX to Willacy-TX)
11   Dave Dunham   (Culberson-TX to Willacy-TX)
11   SueAnn Miller   (Andrews-TX to Willacy-TX)
11   Braxton Oeser   (Culberson-TX to Cameron-TX)
11   Tom DeRoo   (Baraga-MI to Oceana-MI)
11   Josef Nuernberger   (Baraga-MI to Oceana-MI)
11   Ted Ehrlich   (Baraga-MI to Oceana-MI)
11   Marion Bauman   (Baraga-MI to Oceana-MI)
11   Evan Jones   (Baraga-MI to Oceana-MI)
11   Karen Jones   (Baraga-MI to Oceana-MI)
11   Ken Jones   (Baraga-MI to Oceana-MI)
11   Bill Jacobs   (Baraga-MI to Oceana-MI)
11   Kevin Williamson   (Champaign-IL to Oceana-MI)
11   Mike Mays   (Culberson-TX to Willacy-TX)
11   David Darby   (Culberson-TX to Willacy-TX)
11   Arlen Pegg   (Culberson-TX to Willacy-TX)
11   Beckie Covill   (Eddy-NM to Willacy-TX)
11   Michael Cusick   (Sacramento-CA to Clallam-WA)
12   Peter Barr   (Clark-NV to Clallam-WA)
12   Andrew Karr   (El Paso-TX to Willacy-TX)
12   John Garner   (Logan-OH to Mason-MI)
12   James Graham   (Columbia-FL to Horry-SC)
13   Miriam Khamis   (Jo Daviess-IL to Presque Isle-MI)
13   Ed Wandall   (Logan-OH to Alcona-MI)
13   Susanne Thornley    (Glynn-GA to Monroe-FL)
13   Allison Barr   (Mohave-AZ to Clallam-WA)
14   Cliff Young   (Socorro-NM to Willacy-TX)
14   Jill Brown   (Montgomery-GA to Monroe-FL)
14   Colin Jones   (Jo Daviess-IL to Alpena-MI)
14   Jon Mann   (Coconino-AZ to Oliver-ND)
15   Curt Baxstrom   (Spokane-WA to Towner-ND)
15   Oleta Retemeyer   (Kimball-NE to Cavalier-ND)
15   Jim Jackson   (Marathon-WI to Saint Clair-MI)
15   Wayne Snyder   (Cook-IL to Cook-MN)
15   Will Waller   (Treutlen-GA to Monroe-FL)
15   Shannon Dillmore   (Bernalillo-NM to Willacy-TX)
16   JohnE Sarna   (Cimarron-OK to Willacy-TX)
16   Joe Merlone   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Peter Bengtson   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Michael Quint   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Jake Tinkham   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Chris Denu   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Josh Schmid   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Timothy Hutchings   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Lanny Wexler   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Brian Friedrich   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Kevin O'Laughlin   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Sue Personett   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Paul Michelson   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Steve Mueller   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Victor Henney   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Sue Wyman-Henney   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Steve Walsh   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Jere Hanan   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Teresa Gergen   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Steve Brown   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   John Brooks   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Joel Brewster   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   John Frisbee   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Sharon Crawford   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Duane Gilliland   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Joe McGillian   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Chad Painter   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Doug Urban   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Brennan Connelly   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Walter Blume   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Scott Peavy   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Tracy Foutz   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Charlie Winger   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Gerry Roach   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   John Vitz   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Stu Frink   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Mark Prosser   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Steven Gruhn   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Ben Carl   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Matt Dalman   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Heather Hasch   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Richard Hambrick   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Bob Bolton   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Greg Slayden   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   S Wallace   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Scott Cockrell   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Victor Zhou   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Matt Horbal   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Richard Carey   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Tom Pomeroy   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Dennis Poulin   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Scott Surgent   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Mr. Wymore   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Linda Sorenson   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Kirk Mallory   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Chris Anderson   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Joel Wilner   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   matthew palmer   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Mark St. Pierre   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Andrew Mack   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Ryan Cantor   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Georgia Briscoe   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Jim Doyle   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Glenn Diller   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Fallon Rowe   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Tommy Coblentz   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Michael Vander Lugt   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Wilder Leavitt   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Jack Darr   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Mike Holland   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Blaine Sorenson   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Ron Jenkins   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Bill Souser   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Terri Rowe   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Mark Spencer   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Martin Shetter   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Josh Grundy   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Janice Schmidt   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Marc Gollob   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Mark Swiontek   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Tracy Snider   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Salil Jha   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Jeremy Dixon   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Dave Pellegrini   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   walt vennum   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Van Wagner   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Pat Wymore   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Janos Arnosky   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Connor McEntee   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Daniel Fleischmann   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Jay Dolan   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
16   Zackary Michek   (Coffee-AL to Monroe-FL)
16   Amber Michek   (Coffee-AL to Monroe-FL)
16   Jason Reed   (Wilson-TX to Marion-MS)
16   RuthAnne Heselbarth   (Denton-TX to Marion-MS)
16   Daniel Mick   (Bienville-LA to Cameron-TX)
16   Evan Nickel   (Bienville-LA to Cameron-TX)
16   Brian Webb   (Bienville-LA to Cameron-TX)
17   Will Townes   (Osceola-IA to Chippewa-MI)
17   David Rychly   (Osceola-IA to Chippewa-MI)
17   Mike Christiansen   (Hancock-IL to Chippewa-MI)
17   Chip Clark   (Wallace-KS to Lucas-IA)
17   David Alexander   (New Castle-DE to Washington-ME)
17   Scott Greco   (New Castle-DE to Washington-ME)
17   Mama Mongue   (Coconino-AZ to Willacy-TX)
17   Keith Gilbertson   (Slope-ND to Clallam-WA)
17   Eric Readinger   (Boulder-CO to Clallam-WA)
17   Ryan Aschbrenner   (Boulder-CO to Clallam-WA)
17   Mary Urban   (Kimball-NE to Clallam-WA)
17   Adam McBride   (Kimball-NE to Clallam-WA)
17   Thomas Harper   (Kimball-NE to Clallam-WA)
17   Badri Radhakrishnan   (Slope-ND to Clallam-WA)
18   Andy Hatzos   (El Paso-CO to Willacy-TX)
18   Edward Earl   (Lincoln-GA to Monroe-FL)
18   Ryan Courtney   (Orangeburg-SC to Monroe-FL)
19   Elizabeth B   (Harris-GA to Monroe-FL)
19   Collin Kamholz   (Lee-AL to Monroe-FL)
19   Bob Kuebler   (Coconino-AZ to Matagorda-TX)
19   BLMhikergirl Pipps   (Park-MT to Cook-MN)
20   Patrick Craft   (Kimball-NE to Cook-MN)
20   Roger Fick   (Price-WI to Maries-MO)
20   Michael Mulligan   (Walton-FL to Calhoun-TX)
20   Bryan Royer   (Logan-AR to Cameron-TX)
20   Lisa Barboza   (Slope-ND to Keweenaw-MI)
20   Brian McCarty   (Osceola-IA to Alcona-MI)
20   Ernie Cox   (Somerset-PA to Washington-ME)
20   Jamie Bakken   (Somerset-PA to Washington-ME)
20   Karl Themer   (Anderson-SC to Monroe-FL)
20   Ken Snyder   (Union-GA to West Baton Rouge-LA)
21   Katie Michelson   (Bienville-LA to Fremont-IA)
21   Richard Partridge   (Washington, D.C.-DC to Washington-ME)
21   Richard Oestreicher   (Clay-AL to Monroe-FL)
21   David Olson   (Clay-AL to Monroe-FL)
21   Keith Christensen   (DeKalb-GA to Monroe-FL)
21   Scott Traci   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Chris Post   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Peter Chinigo   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Adam Helman   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Richard Hensley   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Andy Hart   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Betty Brekhus   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Robert Devin   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Jerry Brekhus   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Jim Bishop   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Mason Mason   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Dave Madden   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Sam Winograd   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Joe Dorohovech   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Abhishek Mehrotra   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Quincy Koetz   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Josey Coleman   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Betty Brekhus   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Jared Dybas   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Chase Gibson   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Chris Lumens   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Rickey Shortt   (Spartanburg-SC to Monroe-FL)
21   Winnette Butler   (DeKalb-GA to Monroe-FL)
21   Jerry Kohn   (DeKalb-GA to Monroe-FL)
21   Duncan Lennon   (DeKalb-GA to Monroe-FL)
21   Jeff Malik   (DeKalb-GA to Monroe-FL)
21   Paul Garry   (DeKalb-GA to Monroe-FL)
21   John Stolk   (DeKalb-GA to Monroe-FL)
21   Dylan Fowler   (DeKalb-GA to Monroe-FL)
21   Pavel Michek   (DeKalb-GA to Monroe-FL)
21   Marek Michek   (DeKalb-GA to Monroe-FL)
21   Nikolai Braun   (Somerset-PA to Alpena-MI)
21   Yoshitaka Tanimura   (Wayne-IN to Keweenaw-MI)
21   Jay Bullard   (Pennington-SD to Keweenaw-MI)
21   Micah Stiegler   (Wayne-IN to Keweenaw-MI)
21   Dave Kinton   (Wayne-IN to Keweenaw-MI)
21   Travis Halky   (Wayne-IN to Keweenaw-MI)
21   Barrett Wood   (Fulton-GA to Harrison-TX)
21   Toby Brewster   (Coconino-AZ to Rains-TX)
22   Ian Shopland   (Clear Creek-CO to Matagorda-TX)
22   Terry Wheeler   (Pima-AZ to Cedar-MO)
22   Jason Potkay   (Taos-NM to Red Lake-MN)
22   Layne Bracy   (Saint Louis city-MO to Alpena-MI)
22   Stacey Smith   (Stephens-GA to Monroe-FL)
22   Chiky De Las Torres   (Cleburne-AL to Monroe-FL)
22   Dianne DeLorme   (Cleburne-AL to Monroe-FL)
22   Alex Lennon   (Cleburne-AL to Monroe-FL)
22   Marvin Warren   (Cleburne-AL to Monroe-FL)
22   Anthony Laws   (Cleburne-AL to Monroe-FL)
22   Ken Russell   (Jackson-NC to Monroe-FL)
22   Peter Maurer   (Gaston-NC to Monroe-FL)
22   Brogan Dillmore   (Gaston-NC to Monroe-FL)
22   Michael Wanberg   (Culberson-TX to Bradley-AR)
22   Andrew Hollis   (Union-GA to Cameron-LA)
22   Brian Browning   (Apache-AZ to Red River-LA)
23   Curtis Jorgensen   (Monona-IA to Bienville-LA)
23   Christine Soskins   (Pickens-SC to Lafayette-LA)
23   Mitchell Catling   (Bienville-LA to Johnson-IN)
23   Brian Molloy   (Swain-NC to Monroe-FL)
23   Darryl Montgomery   (Swain-NC to Monroe-FL)
23   Bill Fincher   (Swain-NC to Monroe-FL)
23   Bryan Kraai   (Swain-NC to Monroe-FL)
23   SharonMarie Wilcox   (Swain-NC to Monroe-FL)
23   David Lundine   (Swain-NC to Monroe-FL)
23   Nick Boswell   (Towns-GA to Monroe-FL)
23   Justin Fisch   (Huntingdon-PA to Alpena-MI)
23   Jason Shamberger   (Iron-MO to Chippewa-MI)
23   Jason Payne   (Iron-MO to Chippewa-MI)
23   Lachlan Bebout   (Garrett-MD to Emmet-MI)
23   Dennis Uhlir   (Garrett-MD to Emmet-MI)
23   Jim Haynor   (Iron-MO to Emmet-MI)
23   Rich Wilson   (Pennington-SD to Chippewa-MI)
23   Bhe Wilson   (Pennington-SD to Chippewa-MI)
23   Jeremy Knopp   (Coconino-AZ to Cook-MN)
23   Greg Saltsman   (Coconino-AZ to Cook-MN)
23   Sargon de Jesus   (Sevier-UT to Cook-MN)
23   Richard Littauer   (Wallace-KS to Cook-MN)
23   Mark Arildsen   (Pike-KY to Presque Isle-MI)
23   Mary Maki   (Garrett-MD to Emmet-MI)
23   Mountain Climber   (Slope-ND to Emmet-MI)
23   Chris Strode   (Pendleton-WV to Washington-ME)
23   MB Hansen   (Slope-ND to Ozaukee-WI)
23   Drew Gajan   (Pennington-SD to Ozaukee-WI)
24   Omar Villafuerte   (Iron-MO to Presque Isle-MI)
24   Craig Barlow   (Pope-IL to Presque Isle-MI)
24   Christopher Best   (Wise-VA to Presque Isle-MI)
24   Dale Millsap   (Pendleton-WV to Presque Isle-MI)
24   K Sherlock   (Yavapai-AZ to Cook-MN)
24   Michael Harmon   (Wayne-IN to Cook-MN)
24   Steve Hayes   (Wayne-IN to Cook-MN)
24   Scott Schmucker   (Wayne-IN to Cook-MN)
24   Nick Goumas   (Lake-CO to Sabine-TX)
24   Jeremy Galton   (San Bernardino-CA to Marion-TX)
24   John Finn   (Augusta-VA to Alpena-MI)
24   Roland Ryan   (Augusta-VA to Alpena-MI)
24   Karen Musser   (Smyth-VA to Alpena-MI)
24   John Moore   (Smyth-VA to Alpena-MI)
24   Heather Helzer   (Yancey-NC to Monroe-FL)
24   Peter Gram   (Yancey-NC to Monroe-FL)
25   Scott MacQuarrie   (Tishomingo-MS to Monroe-FL)
25   Joseph Hirniak   (Coconino-AZ to Saint Mary-LA)
25   Ryuga Hatano   (Brevard-FL to Claiborne-LA)
25   Mark Goodro   (Page-VA to Alpena-MI)
25   Pam Beard   (Page-VA to Alpena-MI)
25   John Dayton   (Sweetwater-WY to Keweenaw-MI)
25   Marcus Lostracco   (Slope-ND to Alpena-MI)
25   Jean AndrĂ© Laverdure   (Pennington-SD to Matagorda-TX)
25   Marc Belanger   (DeKalb-GA to Rains-TX)
25   Miguel Santibanez   (Inyo-CA to Cook-MN)
25   Michael Beavers   (Union-IL to Cook-MN)
25   Christopher D'Aiuto   (Logan-OH to Cook-MN)
25   Earl Beam   (Lehigh-PA to Presque Isle-MI)
25   Zak Evans   (Park-MT to Keweenaw-MI)
25   Coby King   (Logan-CO to Ozaukee-WI)
25   Matt Vadeboncoeur   (Kimball-NE to Kewaunee-WI)
25   Michael Ching   (Contra Costa-CA to Willacy-TX)


Contiguous 48 States Unclimbed Span
       - maximum of 700 miles to display

Maximum great circle distance to reach the farthest unclimbed county from its nearest glob.
Parentheses indicate, respectively, the span's single climbed and most remote unclimbed county.
Distances are in statute miles.

distance calculator

199   Bob Packard   (Vernon-LA to Lafourche-LA)
200   Ken Oeser   (Petroleum-MT to Glacier-MT)
230   Dick Ellsworth   (Randolph-NC to Dare-NC)
235   John Mitchler   (Sussex-DE to Hyde-NC)
240   Dave Covill   (Dorchester-MD to Carteret-NC)
245   Jim Retemeyer   (Baraga-MI to Presque Isle-MI)
266   Andy Martin   (Lake-FL to Monroe-FL)
277   Jeremy Fuerst   (Culberson-TX to Cochise-AZ)
285   Ben Lostracco   (Park-MT to Lincoln-MT)
289   Dennis Stewart   (Travis-TX to Cameron-TX)
289   Alan Bernier   (Travis-TX to Cameron-TX)
293   Bob Schwab   (Latah-ID to Hill-MT)
298   Alexandra Oeser   (Benton-OR to Humboldt-NV)
298   Annette Oeser   (Benton-OR to Humboldt-NV)
314   Josh Carlson   (Williamson-TX to Cameron-TX)
325   Vince Kloster   (Slope-ND to Hill-MT)
325   Bill Jacobs   (Slope-ND to Hill-MT)
338   Seth Retemeyer   (Phillips-MT to Bonneville-ID)
341   Doug Melton   (Clackamas-OR to Humboldt-CA)
346   Douglas Harris   (Walker-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
352   Laura Newman   (Walker-TX to Starr-TX)
378   Roxanne Everett   (Crockett-TX to Cameron-TX)
392   Braxton Oeser   (Cameron-LA to Starr-TX)
403   Kevin Williamson   (Charlton-GA to Monroe-FL)
408   Fred Lobdell   (Allen-LA to Cameron-TX)
414   Michael Schwartz   (Brewster-TX to Cameron-TX)
414   James Graham   (Brewster-TX to Cameron-TX)
414   Karen Jones   (Brewster-TX to Cameron-TX)
414   Colin Jones   (Brewster-TX to Cameron-TX)
414   Evan Jones   (Brewster-TX to Cameron-TX)
414   Jobe Wymore   (Brewster-TX to Cameron-TX)
414   Ken Jones   (Brewster-TX to Cameron-TX)
414   Josef Nuernberger   (Brewster-TX to Cameron-TX)
414   Chris Gilsdorf   (Brewster-TX to Cameron-TX)
414   Patrick Thornley   (Brewster-TX to Cameron-TX)
414   Tom DeRoo   (Brewster-TX to Cameron-TX)
414   Marion Bauman   (Brewster-TX to Cameron-TX)
414   Ted Ehrlich   (Brewster-TX to Cameron-TX)
447   Roy Wallen   (Slope-ND to Glacier-MT)
451   Susanne Thornley    (Upton-TX to Cameron-TX)
453   Denis Dean   (Kaufman-TX to Cameron-TX)
453   Charles Zerphey   (Kaufman-TX to Cameron-TX)
467   David Darby   (Culberson-TX to Starr-TX)
469   Andrew Karr   (Acadia-LA to Starr-TX)
473   Mike Christiansen   (Osceola-IA to Keweenaw-MI)
474   Trapper Robbins   (Denton-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
492   John Garner   (Pennington-SD to Custer-ID)
493   Craig Willis   (Denton-TX to Cameron-TX)
493   Ron Tagliapietra   (Denton-TX to Cameron-TX)
493   Miriam Khamis   (Denton-TX to Cameron-TX)
493   Mick Dunn   (Denton-TX to Cameron-TX)
495   Peter Bengtson   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Chris Denu   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Josh Grundy   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Kirk Mallory   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Georgia Briscoe   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Bill Souser   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   walt vennum   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Steve Mueller   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Teresa Gergen   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   John Brooks   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Gerry Roach   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   John Vitz   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Charlie Winger   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Chad Painter   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Duane Gilliland   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Richard Carey   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Victor Zhou   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Scott Surgent   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Dennis Poulin   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Bob Bolton   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Jay Dolan   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
495   Mr. Wymore   (Walton-FL to Monroe-FL)
497   Ed Wandall   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
500   Beckie Covill   (Winn-LA to Hidalgo-TX)
503   SueAnn Miller   (Bienville-LA to Cameron-TX)
508   Steven Gruhn   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Mark Prosser   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Stu Frink   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Walter Blume   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Tracy Foutz   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Michael Quint   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Fallon Rowe   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Jack Darr   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Blaine Sorenson   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Ron Jenkins   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Tommy Coblentz   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Arlen Pegg   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Linda Sorenson   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Wilder Leavitt   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Ryan Cantor   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Van Wagner   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Michael Vander Lugt   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Marc Gollob   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Janice Schmidt   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Martin Shetter   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Mark Spencer   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Sharon Crawford   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Tom Cope   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Connor McEntee   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Steve Walstra   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Daniel Fleischmann   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Chris Anderson   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Joel Wilner   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Mark St. Pierre   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Dave Pellegrini   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Scott Cockrell   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Dave Dunham   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Greg Slayden   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Terri Rowe   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   David Rychly   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Victor Henney   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Sue Wyman-Henney   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Paul Michelson   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Lanny Wexler   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Timothy Hutchings   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Sue Personett   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Brian Friedrich   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Doug Urban   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Mike Mays   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Steve Brown   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Jere Hanan   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   John Wiley   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
508   Joel Brewster   (Culberson-TX to Hidalgo-TX)
516   Andrew Mack   (Shasta-CA to Clallam-WA)
522   Scott Peavy   (Humboldt-NV to Glacier-MT)
523   Jeremy Dixon   (Custer-ID to Clallam-WA)
523   Kevin O'Laughlin   (Custer-ID to Clallam-WA)
523   Ben Carl   (Custer-ID to Clallam-WA)
523   Richard Hambrick   (Custer-ID to Clallam-WA)
525   Matt Horbal   (Kimball-NE to Sheridan-MT)
525   John Frisbee   (Kimball-NE to Sheridan-MT)
527   Jim Doyle   (Bienville-LA to Starr-TX)
527   Brian Webb   (Bienville-LA to Starr-TX)
527   Cliff Young   (Bienville-LA to Starr-TX)
528   Jason Reed   (Kimball-NE to Daniels-MT)
535   Daniel Mick   (Bienville-LA to Terrell-TX)
552   Joe Merlone   (Culberson-TX to Cameron-TX)
563   Steve Walsh   (Kimball-NE to Blaine-MT)
571   Will Waller   (Custer-ID to Sonoma-CA)
582   Mama Mongue   (Stephens-OK to Cameron-TX)
582   Pat Wymore   (Stephens-OK to Cameron-TX)
582   Roger Fick   (El Paso-CO to Barry-MO)
585   Oleta Retemeyer   (Elko-NV to Clallam-WA)
588   Collin Kamholz   (Lee-AL to Monroe-FL)
595   Lisa Barboza   (Randolph-IN to Cook-MN)
606   Ryan Courtney   (Orangeburg-SC to Monroe-FL)
616   Wayne Snyder   (Cook-IL to Kittson-MN)
621   Mitchell Catling   (Washoe-NV to Liberty-MT)
626   Edward Earl   (McCormick-SC to Monroe-FL)
629   Jerry Kohn   (Clayton-GA to Monroe-FL)
634   David Alexander   (New Castle-DE to Aroostook-ME)
634   Brian McCarty   (New Castle-DE to Aroostook-ME)
634   Scott Greco   (New Castle-DE to Aroostook-ME)
640   Ken Snyder   (Culberson-TX to Cameron-LA)
642   Duncan Lennon   (DeKalb-GA to Monroe-FL)
642   John Stolk   (DeKalb-GA to Monroe-FL)
642   Keith Christensen   (DeKalb-GA to Monroe-FL)
642   Karl Themer   (DeKalb-GA to Monroe-FL)
642   David Olson   (Clay-AL to Monroe-FL)
653   Zackary Michek   (Judith Basin-MT to Clallam-WA)
653   Layne Bracy   (Saint Louis-MO to Keweenaw-MI)
657   Rickey Shortt   (Cleburne-AL to Monroe-FL)
657   Mason Mason   (Cleburne-AL to Monroe-FL)
657   Alex Lennon   (Cleburne-AL to Monroe-FL)
657   Quincy Koetz   (Cleburne-AL to Monroe-FL)
661   Brennan Connelly   (Yuba-CA to Ferry-WA)
665   Elizabeth B   (Logan-AR to Hidalgo-TX)
665   Richard Hensley   (Logan-AR to Hidalgo-TX)
665   Shannon Dillmore   (Logan-AR to Hidalgo-TX)
665   JohnE Sarna   (Logan-AR to Hidalgo-TX)
667   Matt Dalman   (Duchesne-UT to Santa Barbara-CA)
685   Curt Baxstrom   (Iowa-WI to Burke-ND)
687   Patrick Craft   (Kimball-NE to Lake of the Woods-MN)
687   BLMhikergirl Pipps   (Kimball-NE to Lake of the Woods-MN)
691   Betty Brekhus   (Habersham-GA to Monroe-FL)
691   Jim Bishop   (Habersham-GA to Monroe-FL)
691   Jerry Brekhus   (Habersham-GA to Monroe-FL)
691   Betty Brekhus   (Habersham-GA to Monroe-FL)
695   MB Hansen   (Slope-ND to Keweenaw-MI)
695   Karen Musser   (Slope-ND to Keweenaw-MI)
698   Scott Traci   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
698   Adam Helman   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
698   Joe Dorohovech   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
698   Robert Devin   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
698   Josey Coleman   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
698   Abhishek Mehrotra   (Pickens-SC to Monroe-FL)
699   Paul Garry   (Kimball-NE to Koochiching-MN)


Contiguous 48 States Unclimbed Radius
       - maximum of 500 miles to display

Radius of the largest circle fitting entirely outside climbed counties
yet still within the given region.

Parentheses indicate the central and three limiting counties.
Distances are in statute miles.

unclimbed radius calculator

118   Bob Packard   (Amite-MS to {Gulf of Mexico, Attala-MS, Natchitoches-LA})
146   Josh Carlson   (Missoula-MT to {Wheatland-MT, Canada, Custer-ID})
158   Jim Retemeyer   (Hand-SD to {Grant-MN, Pennington-SD, Osceola-IA})
162   Douglas Harris   (Llano-TX to {Walker-TX, Young-TX, Mexico})
164   Andy Martin   (Blanco-TX to {Anderson-TX, Crockett-TX, Webb-TX})
171   Ken Oeser   (Grady-OK to {Hopkins-TX, Mayes-OK, Carson-TX})
184   Bob Schwab   (Meagher-MT to {Custer-ID, Washakie-WY, Canada})
185   Dennis Stewart   (Malheur-OR to {Siskiyou-CA, White Pine-NV, Custer-ID})
188   Dave Covill   (Wise-TX to {Grimes-TX, Le Flore-OK, Wheeler-TX})
189   Ron Tagliapietra   (Nolan-TX to {Mexico, Denton-TX, Gray-TX})
191   John Mitchler   (Harney-OR to {Custer-ID, Clackamas-OR, Shasta-CA})
197   Fred Lobdell   (Burnet-TX to {Hopkins-TX, Mexico, Gulf of Mexico})
202   Denis Dean   (Dickey-ND to {Pennington-SD, Lyon-IA, Canada})
208   Craig Willis   (Dickey-ND to {Osceola-IA, Canada, Pennington-SD})
213   Jobe Wymore   (Lampasas-TX to {Harrison-TX, Stephens-OK, Mexico})
214   Charles Zerphey   (Republic-KS to {Cherokee-IA, Keith-NE, Barton-MO})
219   Edward Earl   (Coryell-TX to {Comanche-OK, Mexico, Gulf of Mexico})
222   David Olson   (Ada-ID to {Benton-WA, White Pine-NV, Caribou-ID})
222   Dick Ellsworth   (Hood-TX to {Le Flore-OK, Roger Mills-OK, Val Verde-TX})
225   Mr. Wymore   (Harrison-MO to {Bureau-IL, Osceola-IA, Barry-MO})
225   Marion Bauman   (Harrison-MO to {Iron-MO, Osceola-IA, Lincoln-KS})
226   Patrick Thornley   (Coryell-TX to {Gulf of Mexico, Grady-OK, Martin-TX})
231   Dennis Poulin   (Comanche-OK to {Lampasas-TX, Polk-AR, Cimarron-OK})
231   Bob Martin   (Webster-WV to {Great Lakes, Sevier-TN, Canada})
240   Roxanne Everett   (Geary-KS to {Cherokee-IA, Sherman-KS, Webster-MO})
243   Ryan Courtney   (Adams-IL to {Boone-AR, Great Lakes, Hancock-IA})
245   Chris Gilsdorf   (Hamilton-TX to {Latimer-OK, Mexico, Gulf of Mexico})
245   Alan Bernier   (Marshall-KS to {Sherman-KS, Barry-MO, Osceola-IA})
246   Jeremy Fuerst   (Navajo-AZ to {Taos-NM, Duchesne-UT, San Bernardino-CA})
247   Georgia Briscoe   (Hamilton-TX to {Briscoe-TX, Mexico, Bossier-LA})
247   Mick Dunn   (Humboldt-NV to {Custer-ID, Clackamas-OR, Esmeralda-NV})
248   Scott Surgent   (Doniphan-KS to {Iron-MO, Osceola-IA, Trego-KS})
252   Jerry Brekhus   (Washington-KS to {Wallace-KS, Webster-MO, Osceola-IA})
255   Beckie Covill   (Bosque-TX to {Wheeler-TX, Mexico, Gulf of Mexico})
257   Pat Wymore   (Idaho-ID to {Franklin-ID, Canada, Wasco-OR})
257   Betty Brekhus   (Marshall-KS to {Wallace-KS, Webster-MO, Hancock-IA})
257   Betty Brekhus   (Marshall-KS to {Wallace-KS, Webster-MO, Hancock-IA})
258   Laura Newman   (Chase-KS to {Carroll-IA, Wallace-KS, Logan-AR})
260   Michael Schwartz   (Stephens-TX to {Mexico, Polk-AR, Lea-NM})
260   James Graham   (Stephens-TX to {Mexico, Polk-AR, Lea-NM})
260   John Vitz   (Stephens-TX to {Mexico, Polk-AR, Lea-NM})
263   Vince Kloster   (Gallatin-MT to {Carbon-WY, Canada, Ada-ID})
264   Kevin Williamson   (Chase-KS to {Sac-IA, Wallace-KS, Logan-AR})
267   Ben Lostracco   (Jackson-KS to {Osceola-IA, Harper-OK, Iron-MO})
268   Dave Dunham   (Young-TX to {Texas-OK, Mexico, Polk-AR})
268   Cliff Young   (Throckmorton-TX to {Mexico, Le Flore-OK, Union-NM})
273   Kirk Mallory   (Pottawatomie-KS to {Wallace-KS, Newton-AR, Osceola-IA})
280   Martin Shetter   (Pottawatomie-KS to {Wallace-KS, Sebastian-AR, Osceola-IA})
281   John Brooks   (Palo Pinto-TX to {Bienville-LA, Logan-AR, Lea-NM})
281   Mike Christiansen   (Palo Pinto-TX to {Bienville-LA, Logan-AR, Lea-NM})
283   Bill Jacobs   (Park-WY to {Duchesne-UT, Canada, Canyon-ID})
283   Josh Grundy   (Pottawatomie-KS to {Iron-MO, Osceola-IA, Roger Mills-OK})
285   Ken Jones   (Wabaunsee-KS to {Wallace-KS, Reynolds-MO, Osceola-IA})
285   Evan Jones   (Wabaunsee-KS to {Wallace-KS, Reynolds-MO, Osceola-IA})
286   Peter Bengtson   (Wabaunsee-KS to {Wallace-KS, Logan-AR, Osceola-IA})
286   Tom Cope   (Wabaunsee-KS to {Wallace-KS, Logan-AR, Osceola-IA})
286   Tom DeRoo   (Wabaunsee-KS to {Wallace-KS, Logan-AR, Osceola-IA})
286   Josef Nuernberger   (Wabaunsee-KS to {Wallace-KS, Logan-AR, Osceola-IA})
286   Stu Frink   (Wabaunsee-KS to {Wallace-KS, Logan-AR, Osceola-IA})
286   Gerry Roach   (Wabaunsee-KS to {Wallace-KS, Logan-AR, Osceola-IA})
286   Charlie Winger   (Wabaunsee-KS to {Wallace-KS, Logan-AR, Osceola-IA})
286   David Darby   (Wabaunsee-KS to {Wallace-KS, Logan-AR, Osceola-IA})
286   Richard Carey   (Wabaunsee-KS to {Wallace-KS, Logan-AR, Osceola-IA})
286   Trapper Robbins   (Teton-WY to {White Pine-NV, Weston-WY, Canyon-ID})
286   Teresa Gergen   (Young-TX to {Logan-AR, Chaves-NM, Mexico})
288   Gustav Sexauer   (Sevier-TN to {Atlantic Ocean, Wayne-IN, Pope-IL})
289   Miriam Khamis   (Park-WY to {Pennington-SD, Canada, Elko-NV})
289   Andrew Karr   (Baylor-TX to {Mexico, Adair-OK, Baca-CO})
290   Duane Gilliland   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Doug Urban   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Walter Blume   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Karen Jones   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Tracy Foutz   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Bob Bolton   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Greg Slayden   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Ben Carl   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Scott Cockrell   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Matt Horbal   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   David Alexander   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Steven Gruhn   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Steve Brown   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   John Wiley   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Joel Brewster   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Brian Webb   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Jere Hanan   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Sharon Crawford   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   David Rychly   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Victor Henney   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Sue Wyman-Henney   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Ron Jenkins   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Blaine Sorenson   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Steve Mueller   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Brian Friedrich   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Kevin O'Laughlin   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Lanny Wexler   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Timothy Hutchings   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Sue Personett   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Fallon Rowe   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Ernie Cox   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Jeremy Dixon   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Dave Pellegrini   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   walt vennum   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Daniel Fleischmann   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Steve Walstra   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Connor McEntee   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Terri Rowe   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Ted Ehrlich   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Andrew Mack   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Jay Dolan   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Linda Sorenson   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Mark St. Pierre   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Chris Anderson   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Joel Wilner   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Michael Quint   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Elizabeth B   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Michael Vander Lugt   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Arlen Pegg   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Chris Denu   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Mark Spencer   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Janice Schmidt   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
290   Marc Gollob   (Young-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Cimarron-OK})
291   John Frisbee   (Sheridan-WY to {Kimball-NE, Canada, Custer-ID})
295   Richard Hambrick   (Eureka-NV to {Coconino-AZ, Custer-ID, Contra Costa-CA})
304   Paul Michelson   (Millard-UT to {Lake-CO, Custer-ID, Inyo-CA})
305   Mason Mason   (Custer-ID to {Utah-UT, Canada, Washoe-NV})
307   Mike Mays   (Custer-ID to {White Pine-NV, White Pine-NV, Canada})
307   Jack Darr   (Custer-ID to {White Pine-NV, Canada, White Pine-NV})
307   Doug Melton   (Valley-ID to {Hood River-OR, Sweetwater-WY, Canada})
307   Van Wagner   (Valley-ID to {Hood River-OR, Sweetwater-WY, Canada})
309   Will Waller   (Lander-NV to {Custer-ID, Pacific Ocean, Wasatch-UT})
311   Quincy Koetz   (Dodge-NE to {Jo Daviess-IL, Pennington-SD, Wallace-KS})
311   Colin Jones   (Dodge-NE to {Jo Daviess-IL, Pennington-SD, Wallace-KS})
311   Richard Partridge   (Teton-WY to {Canyon-ID, Pennington-SD, Canada})
312   Braxton Oeser   (Humboldt-NV to {Contra Costa-CA, Caribou-ID, Pacific Ocean})
312   Alexandra Oeser   (Humboldt-NV to {Contra Costa-CA, Caribou-ID, Pacific Ocean})
312   Annette Oeser   (Humboldt-NV to {Contra Costa-CA, Caribou-ID, Pacific Ocean})
315   Chad Painter   (Dodge-NE to {Henry-IL, Pennington-SD, Wallace-KS})
317   Kenneth Nevins   (Brown-KS to {Jo Daviess-IL, Wallace-KS, Logan-AR})
318   Mark Prosser   (Owyhee-ID to {Duchesne-UT, Clackamas-OR, Inyo-CA})
320   Karl Themer   (Coconino-AZ to {Mexico, Lake-CO, Esmeralda-NV})
321   Keith Christensen   (Fremont-IA to {Iron-MO, Roberts-SD, Wallace-KS})
321   Jerry Kohn   (Beckham-OK to {Taos-NM, Culberson-TX, Logan-AR})
323   Bryan Kraai   (Hardeman-TX to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Wallace-KS})
323   Savannah Christiansen   (Hardeman-TX to {Logan-AR, Wallace-KS, Mexico})
323   Susanne Thornley    (Teton-WY to {Goshen-WY, Latah-ID, White Pine-NV})
324   Ryan Cantor   (Custer-ID to {Duchesne-UT, Canada, Hood River-OR})
325   Eric Clark   (Hamilton-TN to {Gulf of Mexico, Atlantic Ocean, Wayne-IN})
326   Collin Kamholz   (Washington-NE to {Mason-IL, Pennington-SD, Wallace-KS})
335   Roy Wallen   (Boise-ID to {Washington-OR, Millard-UT, Canada})
336   Wilder Leavitt   (Pennington-SD to {Clear Creek-CO, Osceola-IA, Canada})
339   Victor Zhou   (Tillman-OK to {Bienville-LA, Wallace-KS, Culberson-TX})
339   BLMhikergirl Pipps   (Miner-SD to {Kimball-NE, Saline-KS, Great Lakes})
340   Tommy Coblentz   (Canyon-ID to {Duchesne-UT, Pierce-WA, Esmeralda-NV})
341   Seth Retemeyer   (Bingham-ID to {Lincoln-NV, Phillips-MT, Spokane-WA})
341   Geri Stewart   (Humboldt-NV to {Pacific Ocean, Pacific Ocean, Lincoln-WY})
342   Duncan Lennon   (Ellis-KS to {Osceola-IA, Clear Creek-CO, Le Flore-OK})
343   Oleta Retemeyer   (Turner-SD to {Kimball-NE, Jo Daviess-IL, Great Lakes})
343   Daniel Mick   (Childress-TX to {Logan-AR, El Paso-CO, Mexico})
343   Ryder Irvine   (Childress-TX to {Logan-AR, El Paso-CO, Mexico})
344   Peter Barr   (Humboldt-NV to {Teton-WY, Pacific Ocean, Clark-NV})
345   Matt Dalman   (Humboldt-NV to {Pacific Ocean, Pacific Ocean, Duchesne-UT})
345   Steve Walsh   (Park-WY to {Kimball-NE, Canada, White Pine-NV})
353   Mama Mongue   (Weston-WY to {Wallace-KS, Canada, Rich-UT})
355   Jim Bishop   (Jefferson-NE to {Iron-MO, Pennington-SD, Cimarron-OK})
355   Abhishek Mehrotra   (Coal-OK to {Gulf of Mexico, Iron-MO, Cimarron-OK})
355   Jason Vogler   (Coal-OK to {Gulf of Mexico, Iron-MO, Cimarron-OK})
361   Richard Hensley   (Washington-KS to {Iron-MO, Pennington-SD, Logan-AR})
361   Layne Bracy   (Coal-OK to {Gulf of Mexico, Iron-MO, Baca-CO})
362   Joe Merlone   (Lipscomb-TX to {Logan-AR, Kimball-NE, Culberson-TX})
362   Darryl Montgomery   (Teton-ID to {Canada, Wayne-UT, Pennington-SD})
364   Brian McCarty   (Morgan-MO to {Great Lakes, Osceola-IA, Titus-TX})
365   Alex Lennon   (Crawford-IA to {Iron-MO, Great Lakes, Pennington-SD})
365   Joseph Del Grosso   (Crawford-IA to {Iron-MO, Great Lakes, Pennington-SD})
365   Jake Tinkham   (Canyon-ID to {Duchesne-UT, Canada, Esmeralda-NV})
366   Joe McGillian   (Canyon-ID to {Duchesne-UT, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
366   Michael Cusick   (Canyon-ID to {Duchesne-UT, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
366   Dennis Uhlir   (Canyon-ID to {Duchesne-UT, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
366   Evan Nickel   (Canyon-ID to {Duchesne-UT, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
367   Dylan Fowler   (Iron-UT to {Mexico, Carbon-WY, Butte-ID})
372   Paul Garry   (Crawford-IA to {Wallace-KS, Iron-MO, Great Lakes})
372   Patrick Craft   (Crawford-IA to {Wallace-KS, Iron-MO, Great Lakes})
374   Scott Peavy   (Garfield-OK to {Iron-MO, El Paso-CO, Bienville-LA})
374   Dale Millsap   (Shelby-IA to {Great Lakes, Pennington-SD, Tulsa-OK})
377   Dave Kinton   (Cass-IA to {Great Lakes, Yuma-CO, Wallace-KS})
377   Tim Worth   (Pittsburg-OK to {Monroe-IL, Baca-CO, Gulf of Mexico})
379   Nikolai Braun   (Pittsburg-OK to {Gulf of Mexico, Saint Louis city-MO, Cimarron-OK})
379   Caleb Morris   (Pontotoc-OK to {Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico, Iron-MO})
379   Micah Stiegler   (Pontotoc-OK to {Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico, Iron-MO})
379   Mary Maki   (Pontotoc-OK to {Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico, Iron-MO})
379   Mason Maki   (Pontotoc-OK to {Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico, Iron-MO})
380   Twm Stone   (Audubon-IA to {Great Lakes, Pennington-SD, Wallace-KS})
380   SueAnn Miller   (Camas-ID to {Douglas-NV, Carbon-WY, Canada})
380   William Inman   (Shelby-IA to {Wallace-KS, Great Lakes, Great Lakes})
380   Jim Doyle   (Carson-TX to {Polk-AR, Lake-CO, Mexico})
384   Scott Greco   (Phillips-CO to {Osceola-IA, San Juan-UT, Curry-NM})
392   Brandon Nichalson   (DeKalb-TN to {Pendleton-WV, Great Lakes, Gulf of Mexico})
394   Jay Bullard   (Montgomery-IA to {Great Lakes, Pennington-SD, Logan-AR})
394   Bhe Wilson   (Montgomery-IA to {Great Lakes, Pennington-SD, Logan-AR})
394   Rich Wilson   (Montgomery-IA to {Great Lakes, Pennington-SD, Logan-AR})
395   Brennan Connelly   (Elmore-ID to {Washington-UT, Canada, Yuba-CA})
396   JohnE Sarna   (Franklin-ID to {Pennington-SD, Washoe-NV, Kimball-NE})
398   Glenn Diller   (Natrona-WY to {Wallace-KS, Canada, Piute-UT})
399   Karen Musser   (Wayne-UT to {Kimball-NE, Custer-ID, Pima-AZ})
400   Rich P   (Natrona-WY to {White Pine-NV, Wallace-KS, Canada})
401   Jason Reed   (McIntosh-OK to {Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico, Pottawattamie-IA})
403   Barney Metz   (Page-IA to {Great Lakes, Cass-ND, Latimer-OK})
403   Shannon Dillmore   (Charles Mix-SD to {El Paso-CO, Great Lakes, Canada})
404   Lisa Barboza   (Johnson-MO to {Tishomingo-MS, Great Lakes, Wallace-KS})
404   Chris Post   (Johnson-MO to {Tishomingo-MS, Great Lakes, Wallace-KS})
405   Scott Berk   (Bingham-ID to {Esmeralda-NV, Summit-CO, Canada})
405   Jerry Grenard   (Bingham-ID to {Esmeralda-NV, Summit-CO, Canada})
406   Janos Arnosky   (Ada-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Grand-UT, Canada})
409   Curt Baxstrom   (Box Elder-UT to {Teller-CO, Deschutes-OR, Sierra-CA})
409   Anthony Laws   (Henry-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Bienville-LA})
409   Mitchell Catling   (Henry-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Bienville-LA})
411   Zackary Michek   (Owyhee-ID to {Contra Costa-CA, Mesa-CO, Judith Basin-MT})
411   Bill Souser   (Box Elder-UT to {El Paso-CO, Columbia-WA, Inyo-CA})
411   Travis Halky   (Bingham-ID to {Esmeralda-NV, Lake-CO, Canada})
414   Ken Russell   (Yuma-CO to {Apache-AZ, Johnson-KS, Slope-ND})
416   Bill Fincher   (Grady-OK to {Iron-MO, El Paso-CO, Mexico})
416   Ed Wandall   (Lincoln-ID to {Canada, Hood River-OR, Coconino-AZ})
417   Wayne Snyder   (Elmore-ID to {Sacramento-CA, Mohave-AZ, Canada})
419   John Finn   (Cuming-NE to {El Paso-CO, Iron-MO, Great Lakes})
419   Jon Mann   (Fremont-WY to {Navajo-AZ, Wallace-KS, Canada})
420   matthew palmer   (Lincoln-ID to {Coconino-AZ, Canada, Inyo-CA})
420   Joseph McGrath   (Lincoln-ID to {Coconino-AZ, Canada, Inyo-CA})
420   S Wallace   (Lincoln-ID to {Coconino-AZ, Canada, Inyo-CA})
420   J K   (Lincoln-ID to {Coconino-AZ, Canada, Inyo-CA})
420   Allison Barr   (Owyhee-ID to {Mohave-AZ, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
420   Amber Michek   (Owyhee-ID to {Carbon-WY, Pacific Ocean, Pacific Ocean})
420   Jackson Zaharia   (Owyhee-ID to {Carbon-WY, Pacific Ocean, Pacific Ocean})
422   Keaton Reed   (Stafford-KS to {Hancock-IL, Pennington-SD, Lincoln-NM})
426   John Garner   (Elmore-ID to {Coconino-AZ, Canada, Colusa-CA})
426   Pavel Michek   (Owyhee-ID to {Mesa-CO, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
426   Marek Michek   (Owyhee-ID to {Mesa-CO, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
429   Mark Arildsen   (Blaine-ID to {Shasta-CA, Lake-CO, Canada})
430   James Barlow   (Douglas-NE to {Cimarron-OK, Logan-AR, Great Lakes})
431   Omar Villafuerte   (Owyhee-ID to {Coconino-AZ, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
431   Tom Pomeroy   (Owyhee-ID to {Coconino-AZ, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
431   Richard Oestreicher   (Owyhee-ID to {Coconino-AZ, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
431   Bob Kuebler   (Owyhee-ID to {Coconino-AZ, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
431   Tracy Snider   (Owyhee-ID to {Coconino-AZ, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
431   Roland Ryan   (Owyhee-ID to {Coconino-AZ, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
431   Salil Jha   (Owyhee-ID to {Coconino-AZ, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
431   Mike Holland   (Owyhee-ID to {Coconino-AZ, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
432   Mark Swiontek   (Blaine-ID to {Lake-CO, Canada, Inyo-CA})
432   Jill Brown   (Blaine-ID to {Lake-CO, Canada, Inyo-CA})
432   Zak Evans   (Douglas-NE to {El Paso-CO, Logan-AR, Great Lakes})
432   Kat Mitchell   (Douglas-NE to {El Paso-CO, Logan-AR, Great Lakes})
432   Austin Cooper   (Douglas-NE to {El Paso-CO, Logan-AR, Great Lakes})
433   Jeff Malik   (Woods-OK to {Iron-MO, Lake-CO, Culberson-TX})
433   Robert Devin   (Woods-OK to {Iron-MO, Lake-CO, Culberson-TX})
434   RuthAnne Heselbarth   (White Pine-NV to {Lake-CO, Washakie-WY, Pacific Ocean})
436   Ethan Maki   (Power-ID to {Plumas-CA, Pennington-SD, Canada})
440   Jeremy Knopp   (Natrona-WY to {Cimarron-OK, Canada, Coconino-AZ})
440   Andy Hart   (Custer-OK to {Iron-MO, Kimball-NE, Mexico})
440   Jason Shamberger   (Custer-OK to {Iron-MO, Kimball-NE, Mexico})
441   Denise Metz   (Sarpy-NE to {El Paso-CO, Great Lakes, Great Lakes})
441   Mike Tyler   (Saunders-NE to {Boulder-CO, Logan-AR, Great Lakes})
442   Ian Shopland   (Canadian-OK to {Saint Louis-MO, Adams-CO, Mexico})
444   Steve Philip   (Power-ID to {Pennington-SD, Canada, Mono-CA})
445   Jared McCullough   (Power-ID to {Pennington-SD, Canada, Inyo-CA})
447   Jim Sartin   (Jefferson-KS to {Harrison-TX, Great Lakes, Union-NM})
447   Dave Madden   (Power-ID to {Inyo-CA, Kimball-NE, Canada})
449   Curtis Jorgensen   (Oklahoma-OK to {Monona-IA, Mexico, Gulf of Mexico})
450   Tim LoDico   (Benton-AR to {Ogle-IL, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
450   Josey Coleman   (Benton-AR to {Jo Daviess-IL, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
450   Darren Knezek   (Benton-AR to {Jo Daviess-IL, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
450   David Lundine   (Benton-AR to {Jo Daviess-IL, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
450   Peter Gram   (Benton-AR to {Jo Daviess-IL, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
451   Nick Boswell   (Comanche-KS to {Culberson-TX, Iron-MO, Osceola-IA})
454   Jonathan Garner   (Elko-NV to {Lake-CO, Clackamas-OR, Pacific Ocean})
457   Scott Traci   (Carroll-AR to {Kane-IL, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
457   Craig Barlow   (Morton-KS to {Mexico, Logan-AR, Fremont-WY})
460   Beth Lakin   (Marion-AR to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Texas-OK})
461   Scott Nolan   (Woodward-OK to {Iron-MO, Albany-WY, Mexico})
461   Jim Jackson   (Owyhee-ID to {Albany-WY, Canada, Pacific Ocean})
461   thomas sheehe   (Douglas-KS to {Great Lakes, El Paso-CO, Bienville-LA})
462   MB Hansen   (Stone-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Calhoun-AL})
463   Scott MacQuarrie   (Creek-OK to {Tishomingo-MS, Arapahoe-CO, Gulf of Mexico})
464   Robert Bryson   (Stone-MO to {Iowa-WI, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
467   Lachlan Bebout   (Twin Falls-ID to {Hinsdale-CO, Canada, Contra Costa-CA})
467   Heather Hasch   (Juab-UT to {Teller-CO, Big Horn-MT, Pacific Ocean})
467   Frederick Johnson   (Franklin-KS to {Tishomingo-MS, Great Lakes, El Paso-CO})
471   Alex Lockard   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Osceola-IA, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Joe Dorohovech   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Osceola-IA, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Amanda Anderson   (Boone-NE to {Rio Blanco-CO, Sebastian-AR, Great Lakes})
471   Mountain Climber   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Mike Stinson   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Adam Helman   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Cliff Clemente   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Shane Kramer   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Andrew Hladecek   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   John Stolk   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Eric Kassan   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Jeff Rinehart   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Daniel Neustadt   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Benjamin Kiser   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Spencer Riehl   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Matthew Glowny   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Doug Farquhar   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Chris Lumens   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Chris Lecksell   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Earl Beam   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Adam Jantz   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
471   Matt Miller   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Gulf of Mexico})
472   Eric Readinger   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Summit-CO, Canada})
472   Eamon Kuhne   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Summit-CO, Canada})
472   Tom Mick   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Summit-CO, Canada})
472   Bryan Royer   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Summit-CO, Canada})
472   Ryan Aschbrenner   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Summit-CO, Canada})
472   Chip Clark   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Summit-CO, Canada})
472   Weldon Hoppe   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Summit-CO, Canada})
472   Will Townes   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Summit-CO, Canada})
472   Coby King   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Cleburne-AL})
472   Rickey Shortt   (Taney-MO to {Great Lakes, Wallace-KS, Cleburne-AL})
472   Katy Bliss   (Holt-NE to {Potter-TX, Great Lakes, Canada})
473   SharonMarie Wilcox   (Logan-OK to {Mexico, Gulf of Mexico, Cherokee-IA})
474   Matt Mallet   (Tulsa-OK to {El Paso-CO, Gulf of Mexico, Osceola-IA})
475   Jason Riggio   (Sweetwater-WY to {Harney-OR, Cimarron-OK, Canada})
475   Mihai Giurgiulescu   (Tulsa-OK to {Huerfano-CO, Gulf of Mexico, Osceola-IA})
475   Craig Hill   (Stone-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Cimarron-OK})
475   Paul Barish   (Stone-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Cimarron-OK})
475   Brian Frankle   (Stone-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Cimarron-OK})
475   Michael Berry   (Stone-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Cimarron-OK})
475   Jack Shiver   (Stone-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Cimarron-OK})
475   Andrew Jensen   (Stone-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Cimarron-OK})
475   Michael Walker   (Stone-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Cimarron-OK})
475   Rich Allen   (Stone-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Baca-CO})
476   B Caffee   (Stone-MO to {Prowers-CO, Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes})
477   Josh Schmid   (Tooele-UT to {Pacific Ocean, Adams-CO, Sherman-OR})
478   Marvin Warren   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Lake-CO, Canada})
478   Chase Gibson   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Lake-CO, Canada})
478   Jamie Bakken   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Lake-CO, Canada})
478   John Luckett   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Lake-CO, Canada})
478   Norbert Schaefer   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Lake-CO, Canada})
478   Jim Haynor   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Lake-CO, Canada})
478   Jared Dybas   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Lake-CO, Canada})
478   Andrew Hollis   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Lake-CO, Canada})
478   Jason Payne   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Lake-CO, Canada})
478   Justin Tibbetts   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Lake-CO, Canada})
478   Brian Molloy   (Twin Falls-ID to {Pacific Ocean, Lake-CO, Canada})
480   Jay Smith   (Greeley-NE to {Taos-NM, Iron-MO, Great Lakes})
481   Sam Winograd   (Pawnee-OK to {Taos-NM, Gulf of Mexico, Osceola-IA})
481   Curtis Johnson   (Payne-OK to {Butler-IA, Kimball-NE, Gulf of Mexico})
482   Ken Snyder   (Rogers-OK to {Jo Daviess-IL, El Paso-CO, Gulf of Mexico})
483   Rick Nye   (Pawnee-OK to {Osceola-IA, Kimball-NE, Gulf of Mexico})
483   Nick Goumas   (Pawnee-OK to {Osceola-IA, Kimball-NE, Gulf of Mexico})
483   Philip Wegge   (Pawnee-OK to {Osceola-IA, Kimball-NE, Gulf of Mexico})
483   Jonas Abdo   (Pawnee-OK to {Osceola-IA, Kimball-NE, Gulf of Mexico})
486   Jim Loring   (Elko-NV to {Canada, Pacific Ocean, Boulder-CO})
491   Mark Nichols   (Newton-MO to {Great Lakes, Union-NM, Gulf of Mexico})
492   Bob Burd   (Newton-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Las Animas-CO})
492   Jerry Beals   (Newton-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Las Animas-CO})
492   Andy Boos   (Newton-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Las Animas-CO})
492   Patrick Davis   (Newton-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Las Animas-CO})
492   Sam Grant   (Newton-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Las Animas-CO})
492   Anna Mathes   (Newton-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Las Animas-CO})
492   Josh Luzania   (Newton-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Las Animas-CO})
492   Seth Sowalskie   (Newton-MO to {Gulf of Mexico, Great Lakes, Las Animas-CO})
492   Justin Fisch   (Lincoln-WY to {Bernalillo-NM, Canada, Inyo-CA})
493   Christine Soskins   (Craig-OK to {Iowa-WI, El Paso-CO, Gulf of Mexico})
494   Jake Hyer   (Tooele-UT to {Pueblo-CO, Yakima-WA, Pacific Ocean})
495   Jason Potkay   (Tooele-UT to {Taos-NM, Clackamas-OR, Pacific Ocean})
495   Toby Brewster   (Garfield-OK to {Mexico, Gulf of Mexico, Osceola-IA})
496   Donnie Puckle   (Newton-MO to {Great Lakes, Lincoln-CO, Gulf of Mexico})
496   David Pletcher   (Gage-NE to {Great Lakes, Lake-CO, Stonewall-TX})
497   Scott Angus   (Beaver-OK to {Mexico, Mexico, Osceola-IA})


Alaska Unclimbed Link Count
       - maximum of 10 boroughs to display

Parentheses indicate, respectively, the link's single climbed and most remote unclimbed borough.

3   Dave Covill   (Hoonah-Angoon-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
3   Greg Slayden   (Hoonah-Angoon-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
4   Gerry Roach   (Matanuska-Susitna-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
4   Terris Moore   Null
5   Mr. Wymore   Null
5   Jobe Wymore   Null
5   Edward Earl   (Skagway-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
5   Dick Ellsworth   Null
5   walt vennum   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
6   Bradford Washburn   (Southeast Fairbanks-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
6   John Mitchler   (Kenai Peninsula-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
6   Henry Meybohm   (Matanuska-Susitna-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
6   Nate Bannish   (Anchorage-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
6   Bob Packard   (Anchorage-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
6   Steven Gruhn   (Anchorage-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Charlie Winger   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Bob Kerr   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Dennis Poulin   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   David Alexander   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Jake Norton   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Richard Carey   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Karl Themer   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Reinhold Messner   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Scott Cockrell   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Ken Jones   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Robert Tatum   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Glenn Morrison   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Hudson Stuck   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Steve Brown   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Luke Shedivy   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Teresa Gergen   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Mountain Climber   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   David Darby   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Stu Frink   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Duane Gilliland   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Keith Christensen   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   James Graham   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Paul Garry   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Zak Evans   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   John Mummery   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Steve Mueller   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Ron Jenkins   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Dennis Stewart   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Victor Henney   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Sue Wyman-Henney   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Sharon Crawford   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Gretchen Lentz   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Dave Pellegrini   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Peter Gram   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Mat Wood   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Douglas Harris   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Dennis Uhlir   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Craig Barlow   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Adam Rothman   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Keith Gates   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Jeff Fisher   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Margaret Kincaid   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Van Wagner   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Tom DeRoo   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Rick Peterson   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Ryan Cantor   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Darren Knezek   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Georgia Briscoe   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Joe Merlone   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Mark Spencer   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Kristina Folcik   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Ryan Larsen   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Martin Shetter   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Eric Clark   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Michael Vander Lugt   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Jared McCullough   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)
7   Nick Magill   (Denali-AK to Ketchikan Gateway-AK)


Alaska Unclimbed Span
       - maximum of 2000 miles to display

Maximum great circle distance to reach the farthest unclimbed borough from its nearest glob.
Parentheses indicate, respectively, the span's single climbed and most remote unclimbed borough.
Distances are in statute miles.

distance calculator

938   Edward Earl   (Nome-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
938   Dave Covill   (Nome-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
938   Greg Slayden   (Nome-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1222   Steve Mueller   (Bristol Bay-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1222   John Mitchler   (Bristol Bay-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1222   Bob Packard   (Bristol Bay-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1222   Mr. Wymore   (Bristol Bay-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1222   Jobe Wymore   (Bristol Bay-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1419   Henry Meybohm   (Matanuska-Susitna-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1419   Gerry Roach   (Matanuska-Susitna-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Craig Barlow   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Sharon Crawford   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Gretchen Lentz   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Dave Pellegrini   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Peter Gram   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Mat Wood   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Douglas Harris   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   walt vennum   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Dennis Uhlir   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Adam Rothman   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Keith Gates   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Jeff Fisher   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Margaret Kincaid   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Van Wagner   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Tom DeRoo   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Rick Peterson   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Ryan Cantor   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Darren Knezek   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Georgia Briscoe   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Nick Magill   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Joe Merlone   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Martin Shetter   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Eric Clark   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Michael Vander Lugt   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Jared McCullough   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Mark Spencer   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Kristina Folcik   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Ryan Larsen   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Steve Brown   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Luke Shedivy   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Teresa Gergen   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Mountain Climber   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   David Darby   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Stu Frink   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Duane Gilliland   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Keith Christensen   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   James Graham   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Paul Garry   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Charlie Winger   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Bob Kerr   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Steven Gruhn   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Dennis Poulin   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   David Alexander   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Jake Norton   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Richard Carey   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Karl Themer   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Reinhold Messner   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Terris Moore   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Scott Cockrell   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Ken Jones   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Dick Ellsworth   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Bradford Washburn   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Robert Tatum   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Glenn Morrison   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Hudson Stuck   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   John Mummery   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Zak Evans   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Ron Jenkins   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Dennis Stewart   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Victor Henney   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1435   Sue Wyman-Henney   (Denali-AK to Aleutians West-AK)
1502   Nate Bannish   (Anchorage-AK to Aleutians West-AK)


Alaska Unclimbed Radius
       - maximum of 350 miles to display

Radius of the largest circle fitting entirely outside climbed counties
yet still within the given region.

Parentheses indicate the central and three limiting counties.
Distances are in statute miles.

unclimbed radius calculator

218   Greg Slayden   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Denali-AK, Arctic Ocean, Nome-AK})
218   Edward Earl   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Denali-AK, Arctic Ocean, Nome-AK})
218   Dave Covill   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Denali-AK, Arctic Ocean, Nome-AK})
225   Bob Packard   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Fairbanks North Star-AK})
225   John Mitchler   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Fairbanks North Star-AK})
230   Robert Tatum   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Bob Kerr   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Peter Gram   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Mat Wood   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   David Alexander   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Hudson Stuck   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Ryan Larsen   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Martin Shetter   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Joe Merlone   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Mr. Wymore   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Eric Clark   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Michael Vander Lugt   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Jared McCullough   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Nick Magill   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Jobe Wymore   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Jake Norton   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Richard Carey   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Karl Themer   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Reinhold Messner   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Terris Moore   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Scott Cockrell   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Ken Jones   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Dick Ellsworth   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Bradford Washburn   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Gretchen Lentz   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Adam Rothman   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Keith Gates   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Jeff Fisher   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Margaret Kincaid   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Van Wagner   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Tom DeRoo   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Rick Peterson   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Ryan Cantor   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Darren Knezek   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Georgia Briscoe   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Zak Evans   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   John Mummery   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Steve Mueller   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Ron Jenkins   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Dennis Stewart   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Victor Henney   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Sue Wyman-Henney   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Craig Barlow   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Sharon Crawford   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Luke Shedivy   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Steve Brown   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   David Darby   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Stu Frink   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Duane Gilliland   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Keith Christensen   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   James Graham   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Paul Garry   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Charlie Winger   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Douglas Harris   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   walt vennum   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Dennis Uhlir   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Dave Pellegrini   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Teresa Gergen   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Mountain Climber   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Mark Spencer   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Kristina Folcik   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Gerry Roach   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Steven Gruhn   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Dennis Poulin   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
230   Glenn Morrison   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Denali-AK})
262   Henry Meybohm   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Arctic Ocean, Matanuska-Susitna-AK})
311   Nate Bannish   (Yukon-Koyukuk-AK to {Arctic Ocean, Anchorage-AK, Canada})


main FRL page graphic home page